Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kyle Wilson International, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1735742864 ISBN 13 : 9781735742861
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kyle Wilson International, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735742805 ISBN 13 : 9781735742809
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kyle Wilson International (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10 : 1735742848 ISBN 13 : 9781735742847
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blackstone Publishing, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10 : 1613398336 ISBN 13 : 9781613398333
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kyle Wilson International, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735742805 ISBN 13 : 9781735742809
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1400209536 ISBN 13 : 9781400209538
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.