Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blast Books (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0922233233 ISBN 13 : 9780922233236
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
EUR 1,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Poor. Book is Poor condition. Good for reading, not pretty to look at! The pages and cover are soiled and/or yellowed, worn throughout.
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blast Books (edition Illustrated), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0922233020 ISBN 13 : 9780922233021
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blast Books (edition 1st ptg.), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0922233217 ISBN 13 : 9780922233212
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st ptg. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blast Off to Learning Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0983199655 ISBN 13 : 9780983199656
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blast Off to Learning Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0983199655 ISBN 13 : 9780983199656
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blast Off to Learning Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0983199655 ISBN 13 : 9780983199656
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.