Edipop (61 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (61)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 11,57

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 11,57

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 11,57

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 11,57

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, Etats-UnisBooks From California

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,78

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 18,14

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fair. Acceptable condition. Acceptable dust jacket. French and English edition. Reading copy only. Textblock detached. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading c

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Kingship Books, Vancouver, Etats-UnisKingship Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 20,10

    EUR 5,13 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. The book itself is very good, clean and unmarked and square, mild use. The jacket has moderate shelf wear, short tear on upper back and some other edge wrinkling. Coffee table book, heavy, oversize, not available for international or expedited shipping. ; 9 X 6 X 1 inches.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop 1988

    2883000018 / 9782883000018

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Goodbooks Company, Springdale, Etats-UnisGoodbooks Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 21,64

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used b

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Lausanne 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, Etats-UnisArtis Books & Antiques

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 25,90

    EUR 4,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine Dust Jacket. ANTIQUES. 309pp. Profusely illustrated with color and black & white photos.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP, Lausanne 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Mainly Books, Silverdale, Etats-UnisMainly Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 24,11

    EUR 6,06 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Large format hardcover with dustjacket, book is in excellent condition, no remarkable flaws, jacket has moderate rubbing to the surface which is common with most glossy jackets and a scuff-mark on the blank white rear panel, the jacket is clean and presentable and a profes

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagnemedimops

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 19,60

    EUR 10,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Lausanne, 1977 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, Etats-UnisVirginia Martin, aka bookwitch

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 26,79

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Folio, hardcover, pages beginning to tan, two pages of plates loose else fine in VG, lightly edgeworn, black pictorial dj. 310 pp. This work is by the direct descendants of Rene Lalique. It is an illustrated tale, the story of a man for whom creations was synonymous w

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Lausanne: EDIPOP 1983

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Arnold M. Herr, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisArnold M. Herr

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 31,25

    EUR 4,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Reprint. Tall quarto. Color and B&W illustrations. Text in French & English. Condition: minor soiling and slight nicking to back panel of DJ; else fine in near fine DJ. 309 pages.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Lusanne 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Post Road Gallery, New City, Etats-UnisPost Road Gallery

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 31,25

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. Yes, Very Good. Excellent condition with dust jacket and slipcase. Only one tiny tear on the dust cover at the spine. Otherwise in as new condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP, Lausanne, Switzerland 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, Etats-UnisMullen Books, ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 26,76

    EUR 11,26 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardbound. Etat : VG/Good. Brown cloth with black illus. dj; 309 pp. with bw and color illus.; about Rene Lalique by his children; text in French and English; with bountiful photographs; includes errata page.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Lausanne 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, Etats-UnisArtis Books & Antiques

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 34,83

    EUR 4,29 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good Dust Jacket. ANTIQUES. 309pp. Profusely illustrated with color and black & white photos. SIGNED by both authors. Moisture damage mainly affecting the endpages and the inside of the dj, which is otherwise nice. Signed by Author(s).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, Etats-UnisRob the Book Man

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 33,71

    EUR 6,06 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Large hardback in near fine condition with very good + condition dust jacket.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Lausanne 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, Etats-UnisMidway Book Store (ABAA)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 35,72

    EUR 6,94 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : very good/near fine. Quarto. (30cm x 24cm) 309pp. French text. A very nice copy in dust jacket.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Lausanne 1977

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Cedar Tree Antiques, Upland, Etats-UnisCedar Tree Antiques

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 40,18

    EUR 6,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Good. LALIQUE PAR LALIQUE by Marc & Marie-Claude Lalique. Published in Lausanne in 1977 by Edipop. Hardcover, quarto (11.75" tall), in brown cloth covered boards with gilt title. Book is in near fine condition. Joints & hinges are sound. Text block is tight, pages are bright. No

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop 1988

    2883000018 / 9782883000018

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : rareviewbooks, Kensington, Etats-Unisrareviewbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 44,65

    EUR 6,94 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. Oversized hardback book (635 pages) beautifully illustrated with b/w and color photographs/reproductions. Dust jacket in protective sleeve shows wear with tears/chipping at top and bottom edge. INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING WILL REQUIRE ADDITIONAL CHARGE. Bookseller

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 34,01

    EUR 16,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par EDIPOP, U.S.A. 1977

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, san diego, Etats-UnisWm Burgett Bks and Collectibles

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 53,54

    EUR 3,47 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good Dust Jacket. First Edition. CLEAN Fine 1977 hard cover with very good dust jacket. SIGNED by Marc and Marie-Claude Lalique. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Signed by Authors on Label.

  • Edité par Les Editions Populaires / Edipop. Nouméa. . 1987

    Vendeur : Jean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books, CYGNET, AustralieJean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 7,53

    EUR 20,81 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    22 PP, typescript monograph. Stapled card cover. Near fine. 24.8 x 16. The dilemma of New Caledonia (edited by Michael Spencer, translated by Michael Spencer & Helen de Zubicaray).

  • Edité par Les Editions Populaires / Edipop. Nouméa. . 1986

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Jean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books, CYGNET, AustralieJean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 18,81

    EUR 20,81 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    1st Ed. (4), 128 PP typescript with 1 table, plus 1 errata page loosely inserted. Soft cover. Very good. French text. 29.6 x 21. Cultural, economic & social analysis. Land tenure, traditions, customs & identity of the Kanak.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Geneva, Switzerland 1996

    2883000018 / 9782883000018

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Yesterday's Books, Coos Bay, Etats-UnisYesterday's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 62,51

    EUR 3,47 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good +. First Edition. Corners slightly bumped. DJ lightly wrinkled at corners. Slipcase bumped at extremities, lightly stained and soiled.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop 1988

    2883000018 / 9782883000018

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : John M. Gram, Port Huron, Etats-UnisJohn M. Gram

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 61,17

    EUR 5,59 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. former owner's name on front free end paper, otherwise a nice, clean copy, thick, heavy quarto, 636 pages.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Lausanne, 1983

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, ItalieFIRENZELIBRI SRL

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 53,00

    EUR 18,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Italie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : MOLTO BUONO. Lausanne, Edipop cm.23x30, pp.309, centinaia di illustrazioni a colori nel testo , legatura editoriale in tutta tela, sovraccoperta figurata a colori. Edizione bilingue: francese,inglese.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Lausanne, Edipop. 1983

    2901144012 / 9782901144014

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Antiquariat Held, Stuttgart, AllemagneAntiquariat Held

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 45,00

    EUR 35,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mit 344 (288 farb.) Abb. u. 10 Signaturen. 309 S. u. 1 w. Bl. Gr. 4°. OLn. Unterkante ganz minimal bestoßen, die Deckel gering fleckig. Am unteren Kapital durchgehend bestoßen. Einige Blatt mit schwacher Knickspur, sonst gutes Exemplar. (2100 Gr.) Text in Englisch und Französisch. Behandel die Zeichnungen, Schmuck-, Architektur-

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Edipop, Lausanne 1983

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Books & Bidders, Cleveland, Etats-UnisBooks & Bidders

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 84,83

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Cloth. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Cloth in mylar protected dust jacket. 309 pp., profusely illustrated, color plates, text in French and English. An essential reference for the Lalique collector. A tight, clean copy Size: Quarto.

  • Edité par EDIPOP / Les Editions Populaires Nouméa. . 2012

    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Jean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books, CYGNET, AustralieJean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 18,81

    EUR 20,81 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    1st Ed. 24 PP with colour illustrations, plus 1 Compact Disc in pocket at rear of booklet. Pictorial stiff cover. French text. Fine. Oblong: 12.5 x 14.