Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0913447064 ISBN 13 : 9780913447062
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0913447064 ISBN 13 : 9780913447062
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor Relations Information System, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1880607220 ISBN 13 : 9781880607220
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0913447862 ISBN 13 : 9780913447864
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor Relations Information System, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1880607204 ISBN 13 : 9781880607206
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0913447129 ISBN 13 : 9780913447123
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0913447862 ISBN 13 : 9780913447864
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0913447862 ISBN 13 : 9780913447864
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor Relations Institute, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0963855441 ISBN 13 : 9780963855442
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor Relations Institute, Incorporated (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1733147063 ISBN 13 : 9781733147064
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Slave Labor Graphics (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0943151945 ISBN 13 : 9780943151946
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor Relations Institute, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1733147063 ISBN 13 : 9781733147064
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association (edition Illustrated), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0913447978 ISBN 13 : 9780913447970
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0913447129 ISBN 13 : 9780913447123
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0913447900 ISBN 13 : 9780913447901
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0913447900 ISBN 13 : 9780913447901
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Labor Institute Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692436308 ISBN 13 : 9780692436301
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Revised and updated edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association (edition First Edition), 1994
ISBN 10 : 0913447609 ISBN 13 : 9780913447604
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Slave Labor Graphics (edition 3rd), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0943151317 ISBN 13 : 9780943151311
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 3rd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0913447846 ISBN 13 : 9780913447840
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0913447609 ISBN 13 : 9780913447604
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Labor and Employment Research Association, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0913447846 ISBN 13 : 9780913447840
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.