EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Acceptable. Some shelf wear. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 2,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Some shelf wear. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 2,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Good. Tray Summerall (illustrateur). some signs of wear and use; library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation; CD Included!
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1590921291 ISBN 13 : 9781590921296
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1590921291 ISBN 13 : 9781590921296
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Stated first edition. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. There is some shelf wear. The spine remains free of creasing. A good solid copy. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Some shelf wear. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., 2005
ISBN 10 : 1590921062 ISBN 13 : 9781590921067
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative, Port Orchard, WA, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1886383820 ISBN 13 : 9781886383821
Vendeur : Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPb. Etat : G+. Author (illustrateur). 2nd Ed. 195pp. Creases on vfront cover; spine lightly creased.
EUR 9,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. minor shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative, Blue Works Division, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1590923855 ISBN 13 : 9781590923856
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page. Gifter's inscription on inside. Paperback edition.
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., 2005
ISBN 10 : 1590921259 ISBN 13 : 9781590921258
Vendeur : My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Inscribed by author. Unmarked trade paperback.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Port Orchard, WA, U.S.A.: Windstorm Creative Limited, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1886383162 ISBN 13 : 9781886383166
Vendeur : RWL GROUP (Booksellers), Desert Hot Springs, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 10,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very good. First Edition. Very good softcover. FIRST EDITION **INSCRIBED AND SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. ISBN:1886383162. Signed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1590921844 ISBN 13 : 9781590921845
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., 2003
ISBN 10 : 1883573297 ISBN 13 : 9781883573294
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative/Orchard Creative, Port Orchard, Washington, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1590921291 ISBN 13 : 9781590921296
Vendeur : The Book Peddlers, Anacortes, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Orchard House Pr, Port Orchard, Washington, U.S.A., 2006. Soft cover. Condition: NEAR FINE No Jacket. 1st Edition August 2006 as stated. Signed by Author on front page. Cover has a few small bumps and scuffs but otherwise fine condition., Book has no markings, as new condition. Seller Inventory # 4M005. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Softcover, in Very Good + condition, there are no stamps marks or writing, straight spine without creases, some scuffing on the glossy covers, good binding, clean bright unmarked pages, nice shape,
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., 2005
ISBN 10 : 1590921259 ISBN 13 : 9781590921258
Vendeur : My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Inscribed by author on title page. "To Natalie with best wishes Gary Goldstein" Otherwise Unmarked trade paperback.
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : None. 263 pages. Light shelf-wear to wrappers and slight soil to edges. Previous owner's inscription on front end paper. Neat, tight copy. Record # 460126.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd, Port Orchard WA, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1590921291 ISBN 13 : 9781590921296
Vendeur : Gene W. Baade, Books on the West, Renton, WA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale Signé
EUR 11,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Stated 1st edition. Number row starts with 2 but we believe with the 1st ed. line this is a first printing. Please advise of you know otherwise. Trade pictorial wraps. 243pp. Signed & dated in year of publication by Donnelly. Small scratch on front cover. Set in San Juan Islands of WA State. Signed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative, Ltd., 1999
ISBN 10 : 073941545X ISBN 13 : 9780739415450
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., Port Orchard, WA, 2002
ISBN 10 : 159092035X ISBN 13 : 9781590920350
Vendeur : Catnap Books, Cobleskill, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierQuality Paperback. Etat : Good. Illustrated by No Illus (illustrateur). First Edition. Sm 8vo, 177 pp +, creased front & back covers; bumped corners This is the first book in a series dedicated to a different Goddess. GOOD: personal inscription signed by author, no DJ.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative Ltd., 2006
ISBN 10 : 159092360X ISBN 13 : 9781590923603
Vendeur : Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. BRAND NEW softcover, sealed in publisher's plastic. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Windstorm Creative 2001, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0739429493 ISBN 13 : 9780739429495
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!