Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1544155344 ISBN 13 : 9781544155340
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0321321278 ISBN 13 : 9780321321275
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0321321278 ISBN 13 : 9780321321275
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0321321278 ISBN 13 : 9780321321275
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton Architectural Press, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1568989792 ISBN 13 : 9781568989792
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Laurence King Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10 : 185669688X ISBN 13 : 9781856696883
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HOW Books (edition Illustrated), 2012
ISBN 10 : 1440315027 ISBN 13 : 9781440315022
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Key Curriculum Press Pub Date: 1/1/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 301 first edition.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition 1), 2017
ISBN 10 : 1544155344 ISBN 13 : 9781544155340
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0321321278 ISBN 13 : 9780321321275
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.