Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Principles of Proteomics (Advanced Texts) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 16,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. Text appears clean, but may contain some marks that we missed. Light Shelf Wear, Looks nice. 241 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Economics; ISBN: 1859962734. ISBN/EAN: 9781859962732. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561063397.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Taylor & Francis 01/07/2004, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1859962734 ISBN 13 : 9781859962732
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CBS Publishers & Distributors Pvt Ltd, India, 2011
ISBN 10 : 8123919867 ISBN 13 : 9788123919867
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,74
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CBS Publishers & Distributors Pvt Ltd, India, 2011
ISBN 10 : 8123919867 ISBN 13 : 9788123919867
Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,87
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CBS Publishers & Distributors Pvt Ltd, India, 2011
ISBN 10 : 8123919867 ISBN 13 : 9788123919867
Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,89
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 36,95
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Proteomics and Food Analysis: Principles, Techniques, and Applications. Book.
Vendeur : Books in my Basket, New Delhi, Inde
EUR 11,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierN.A. Etat : New. ISBN:9788123919867,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Vendeur : UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 41,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 38,85
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 41,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9781588296573.
EUR 52,47
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 57,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 57,17
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 63,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 52,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780471754022.
EUR 56,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Vendeur : Studibuch, Stuttgart, Allemagne
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Gut. 400 Seiten; 9783527349210.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
EUR 65,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780815344728.
EUR 65,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780815344728.
Vendeur : Studibuch, Stuttgart, Allemagne
EUR 17,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Gut. 383 Seiten; 9783527312269.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
EUR 81,49
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 89,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.