Sagemono netsuke (57 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (57)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Edité par Lella e Gianni Morra 1999

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Etats-UnisRecycle Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 20,47

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Booklet has a faint hint of rubbing to front. otherwise booklet is excellent, very clean and sharp.

  • Edité par Museum Ostasiatische Kunst, Koln 1982

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Etats-UnisAbacus Bookshop

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Fine copy. 1st. Tall 8vo, 149 pp. Profusely illustrated (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par London

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Etats-UnisJeff Stark

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 5,62 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. Fine looks new with no wear or markings in a fine jacket. 100 full-color photos of rare examples available. Errata slip laid-in.

  • Autres images

    Langue : allemand

    Edité par Edition Zacke 1992

    3900950156 / 9783900950156

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookbot, Prague, Rébublique tchèqueBookbot

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,81

    EUR 20,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Rébublique tchèque vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Fair. Abnutzung / Risse - deutlich.

  • Edité par Bonhams 2013

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Etats-UnisRecycle Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 26,66

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Book has faint rubbing and smudging to covers, a touch of wear to edges and tips of corners. in excellent condition, clean and sharp with tight binding, bright and unmarked pages; a very well-kept copy, almost as new.

  • Edité par Midori Gallery. (Circa2013)., Miami. 2013

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 18,81

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Profuse colour photographic plates, 40pp. 25 x 20cm. A very good paperback copy. Although there are no indications in this copy, this book is from the collection of Aubrey and Eva Sweet.

  • Edité par Morra., Venice. 1998

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 21,94

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour photographic plates, unpaginated, glossary, select bibliography. A very good copy in original wrappers and plastic protective cover. From the library of Aubrey and Eva Sweet with a label indicating the collection number on the spine. Catalogue of netsuke and some related ehon or Japanese illustrated antiquarian books.

  • Edité par Midori Gallery. (Circa2007)., Coconut Grove. 2007

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,08

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour and black and white photographic plates, unpaginated. 28 x 21.5cm. Loosely inserted brochures from "Netsuke Contemporary" exhibition at Museum of Arts & Design and "Exhibition of Japanese Traditional Pottery". Spine head bumped, trifle rubbed covers, a very good paperback copy. From the library of Aubrey and Eva Sweet wit

  • Edité par Yabane., Tokyo. 2009

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,08

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour photographic plates, 73pp, selected bibliography, indices. Parallel text in Japanese and English. 29.5 x 21cm. A very good paperback copy. From the library of Aubrey and Eva Sweet, with a label indicating the collection number on the spine.

  • Edité par Lempertz., Cologne. 2018

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,08

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour and black & white photographic illustrations throughout, 90pp. Illustrated wrappers in fine condition. Text in German. 27 x 21cm. Although there are no indications in this copy, this book is from the collection of Aubrey and Eva Sweet.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Yabane Co. Ltd., Tokyo 2013

    4990065999 / 9784990065997

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Besleys Books PBFA, Diss, Royaume-UniBesleys Books PBFA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 47,73

    EUR 20,85 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard Cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardback. 30.5cm x 21.5cm. Exhibition catalogue. 79pp. Numerous colour plates. 1st edition 2013. Slightest wear to binding. A very pleasing copy. (bs48).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Yabane Co. 2013

    4990065999 / 9784990065997

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Seagull Books, Hove, , Royaume-UniSeagull Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 59,60

    EUR 13,32 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.

  • Edité par Yabane Co. Ltd 2013

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Etats-UnisAffordable Collectibles

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 44,46

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. 79 pages of color plates. Like new with no marks. Sharp corners. Feels unread.

  • Edité par Yabane., Tokyo. 1998

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 31,35

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour photographic plates, 63pp. Parallel text in Japanese and English. 29.5 x 22.5cm. Price list loosely inserted, a very good paperback copy. From the library of Aubrey and Eva Sweet with a small label indicating the collection number on the spine.

  • Edité par Yabane., Tokyo. 2008

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 31,35

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Profuse full page photographic plates, 75pp, selected bibliography, indices. 29.7 x 21cm. Text in English and Japanese. A very good paperback copy. From the library of Aubrey and Eva Sweet with a label indicating the collection number on the spine.

  • Autres images

    Edité par Galerie Zacke, Vienna 2020

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Besleys Books PBFA, Diss, Royaume-UniBesleys Books PBFA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 29,83

    EUR 20,85 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Very Good. Paperback. 27cm x 21cm. Auction catalogue. Prices realized loosely tucked inside. 288pp. Numerous colour plates throughout. Covers a little worn. Prices written next to some lots. A very decent copy. (under bs69).

  • Autres images

    Edité par Galerie Zacke, Austria 2018

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Besleys Books PBFA, Diss, Royaume-UniBesleys Books PBFA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 31,02

    EUR 20,85 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Paperback. Exhibition catalogue. 29.5cm x 21cm. 55pp. Several colour plates. A little edge wear to covers, bottom corner of front cover creased. Clean inside. A very pleasing copy. (under bs29).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Alain Ducros 1987

    2950236200 / 9782950236203

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Isseido Booksellers, ABAJ, ILAB, Tokyo, , JaponThe Isseido Booksellers, ABAJ, ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 55,00

    EUR 31,97 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Japon vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. Large 4to. 240pp. Many illus., some in color. Original cloth, slightly worn. Dust jacket.

  • Edité par Lempertz 2019

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Vortex Books, Teddington, MIDDX, Royaume-UniVortex Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 19,09

    EUR 20,85 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : As New. Unmarked. 250 lots, all illustrated.

  • Edité par catalogue Museum für Ostasiatische Kunst, Köln, 1982. 1982

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Ethnographic Art Books, Leiden, ZH, Pays-BasEthnographic Art Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 30,00

    EUR 23,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Pays-Bas vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    149 pp.; c.200 illus., biblio. Text: German, English and French. Exh. catalogue Museum für Ostasiatische Kunst, Köln, 1982. Hbk. KEYWORDS: 025 Japan - Netsuke - Inro - Lacquer etc.

  • Edité par Yabane. (Circa1995)., Tokyo. 1995

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 37,62

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour photographic plates, 47pp. Parallel text in Japanese and English. 29.5 x 21cm. A very good copy in stapled wrappers. From the library of Aubrey and Eva Sweet with a small label indicating the collection number on the spine.

  • Edité par Wien, Zacke, 1990. 1990

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Antiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG, Wien - Vienna, , AutricheAntiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 20,00

    EUR 35,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Autriche vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    4°. Mit zahlr., tls. farb. Abbildungen. 40 Bll. OKart. (guter Erhaltungszustand; Preisliste beiliegend).

  • Autres images

    Edité par Sotheby's, London 1980

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Wadard Books PBFA, Farningham, KENT, Royaume-UniWadard Books PBFA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,90

    EUR 24,33 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. Sale catalogue for May 29th 1980. 48pp illustrated in colour and black and white.

  • Edité par \

    Vendeur : Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, ItalieMiliardi di Parole

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 21,30

    EUR 22,40 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Italie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Buone. Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

  • Autres images

    Edité par Lempertz Auction, Koln, Germany 2018

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Peter Rhodes, Southampton, Royaume-UniPeter Rhodes

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,90

    EUR 41,37 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First German Language Paperback Edition. 270 x 210mm. pp. 81. German text. Catalogue for a sale entitled 'Netsuke, Inro und Sagemono aus einer Rheinischen Privatsammlung' held by Lempertz Auction in Cologne on the 7th of December 2018. Colour photographic illustrations. Bound in original white pictor

  • Edité par Sagemonoya / Yabane

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, , Pays-BasAntiquariaat Berger & De Vries

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 25,00

    EUR 20,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Pays-Bas vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Gallery catalogue. Paperback, many ills in colour, text in Japanese and English. 63 p. Separately encluded is an invitation to the 'Magical Netsuke' exhibition at E. Pranger, September 2001. -(Some signs of use on the cover, but otherwise the catalogue is in very good condition.).

  • Edité par Galerie Zacke., Vienna. 1988

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 43,88

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour and black and white photographic plates, unpaginated, glossary, bibliography. 24 x 17cm. Text in German. Price list loosely inserted, a very good paperback copy. Although there are no indications in this copy, this book is from the collection of Aubrey and Eva Sweet.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wien 2020

    Vendeur : Antiquariat Bläschke, Darmstadt, , AllemagneAntiquariat Bläschke

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 7,50

    EUR 45,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    4°, kt. Etat : Sehr gut. Mit 268 farb Abb. sehr gut Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.

  • Edité par Galerie Zacke., Vienna. 1990

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 47,02

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour and black and white photographic plates, unpaginated, glossary, bibliography. 24 x 17cm. Text in German. Price lists loosely inserted, a very good paperback copy. Although there are no indications in this copy, this book is from the collection of Aubrey and Eva Sweet.

  • Edité par Galerie Zacke., Vienna. 1987

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralieAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 47,02

    EUR 18,36 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Colour and black and white photographic plates, unpaginated, bibliography. 24 x 17cm. Text in German. Price lists loosely inserted, small tear on final leaf, covers trifle rubbed and creased, a good paperback copy. Although there are no indications in this copy, this book is from the collection of Aubrey and Eva Sweet.