Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0060752440 ISBN 13 : 9780060752446
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0060752440 ISBN 13 : 9780060752446
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0060752440 ISBN 13 : 9780060752446
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Langue: anglais
Edité par One Peaceful World Pr (edition First Edition), 1997
ISBN 10 : 1882984242 ISBN 13 : 9781882984244
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0062438484 ISBN 13 : 9780062438485
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0062438484 ISBN 13 : 9780062438485
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0062438484 ISBN 13 : 9780062438485
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fortunella Press (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999659421 ISBN 13 : 9780999659427
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0062438484 ISBN 13 : 9780062438485
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0062438484 ISBN 13 : 9780062438485
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Cookbooks, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0060752440 ISBN 13 : 9780060752446
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cooking Club of America, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1581591055 ISBN 13 : 9781581591057
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.