Augustine george (626 résultats)

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,98
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, Etats-UnisBookmonger.Ltd
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 1,41
EUR 3,47 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Good. Tear on cover*.

Neuroscience
Purves, Dale [Editor]; Augustine, George J. [Editor]; Fitzpatrick, David [Editor]; Hall, William C. [Editor]; Lamantia, Anthony-Samuel [Editor]; McNamara, James O. [Editor]; Williams, S. Mark [Editor];
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, Etats-UnisOrion Tech
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,48
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Good.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,66
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,66
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,67
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,34
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,34
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,34
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,34
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,34
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,34
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,83
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,87
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,87
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Movies
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,58
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Come, Thou Long-Expected Jesus: Experiencing the Peace and Promise of Christmas
Guthrie, Nancy; R. Kent Hughes [Contributor]; Alistair Begg [Contributor]; James Montgomery Boice [Contributor]; Ryan, Joseph [Contributor]; Piper, John [Contributor]; Duncan, J. Ligon [Contributor]; Alcorn, Randy [Contributor]; MacArthur, John [Contributor]; Schaeffer, Francis A. [Contributor]; Sproul, R. C. [Contributor]; Tada, Joni Eareckson [Contributor]; Whitefield, George [Contributor]; Luther, Martin [Contributor]; Keller, Timothy J. [Contributor]; Lloyd-Jones, Martyn [Contributor]; Edwards, Jonathan [Contributor]; Spurgeon, Charles H. [Contributor]; Augustine [Contributor]; Packer, J. I. [Contributor]; Calvin, John [Contributor]; Begg, Alistair [Contributor]; Ortlund Jr., Raymond C. [Contributor]; Ryle, J. C. [Contributor];
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 7,14
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New.

Come, Thou Long-Expected Jesus: Experiencing the Peace and Promise of Christmas
Guthrie, Nancy; R. Kent Hughes [Contributor]; Alistair Begg [Contributor]; James Montgomery Boice [Contributor]; Ryan, Joseph [Contributor]; Piper, John [Contributor]; Duncan, J. Ligon [Contributor]; Alcorn, Randy [Contributor]; MacArthur, John [Contributor]; Schaeffer, Francis A. [Contributor]; Sproul, R. C. [Contributor]; Tada, Joni Eareckson [Contributor]; Whitefield, George [Contributor]; Luther, Martin [Contributor]; Keller, Timothy J. [Contributor]; Lloyd-Jones, Martyn [Contributor]; Edwards, Jonathan [Contributor]; Spurgeon, Charles H. [Contributor]; Augustine [Contributor]; Packer, J. I. [Contributor]; Calvin, John [Contributor]; Begg, Alistair [Contributor]; Ortlund Jr., Raymond C. [Contributor]; Ryle, J. C. [Contributor];
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 7,14
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, Etats-UnisThe Book Cellar, LLC
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,03
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmat…ion on all US orders.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, Etats-UnisBellwetherbooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,28
EUR 3,43 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,05
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,05
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. 3rd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Neuroscience 4e
Purves, Dale, Fitzpatrick, David, Hall, William C., Augustine, George J., LaMantia, Anthony-Samuel
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,32
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Neuroscience 4e
Purves, Dale, Fitzpatrick, David, Hall, William C., Augustine, George J., LaMantia, Anthony-Samuel
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,32
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,67
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.