Baxter rob (82 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Creative Illusions 1999

    097133532X / 9780971335325

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Etats-UnisNoble Knight Games

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 4,43

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : New. Creative Illusions Seventh Seal, The Sentinel's Bible - Player's Source Book (MINT/New)Manufacturer: Creative IllusionsProduct Line: Seventh Seal, TheType: SoftcoverCode: CTV10002Copyright Date: 2003Page Count: 90Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Dell Magazine, New York 1994

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale
    • Périodique

    Vendeur : Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,41

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 6 pieces of writing including a novella, novelettes and short stories. Featured are Soon Comes Night by Gregory Benford (novella), Cilia-of-Gold by Stephen Baxter (novelette), Bernie by Ian McDowell (novelette), Soft Rain by Valerie J

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Knight Writing Press 2023

    1628690615 / 9781628690613

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Privateer Press 2006

    0970697066 / 9780970697066

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 20,22

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Iron Kingdoms Character Guide: Full-Metal Fantasy, Volume One This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Privateer Press 2005

    097069704X / 9780970697042

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 23,24

    EUR 3,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Privateer Press,, Bellevue: 2004

    0970697066 / 9780970697066

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 26,82

    EUR 6,08 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Black and white illustrations throughout. Second printing. Near fine in illustrated boards. No dust jacket, as issued.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Knight Writing Press 2023

    1628690615 / 9781628690613

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-UniRia Christie Collections

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 20,58

    EUR 13,86 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. In.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arthaus 2005

    158846945X / 9781588469458

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 35,75

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sage Publications, Inc 2003

    0761926712 / 9780761926719

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 43,75

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sage Publications, Inc 2003

    0761926712 / 9780761926719

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 43,75

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Privateer Press 2005

    097069704X / 9780970697042

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 46,47

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Privateer Press, Seattle, Washington 2005

    097069704X / 9780970697042

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, Etats-UnisSmith Family Bookstore Downtown

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 44,70

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Text clean and unmarked. Binding tight. Boards have light wear. Very tips of corners have a speck of white. Edges of pages have light wear. Includes original poster attached to inside of rear board.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Privateer Press 1999

    097069704X / 9780970697042

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Etats-UnisNoble Knight Games

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 44,70

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Privateer Press Iron Kingdoms (d20) Full-Metal Fantasy Vol. 2 - World Guide (EX/NM) (poster map(s) loose but present)Manufacturer: Privateer PressProduct Line: Iron Kingdoms (d20)Type: HardcoverCode: PIP402Copyright Date: 2005Page Count: 400Please review the condition and any condition notes for the

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sage Pubns 2003

    0761926712 / 9780761926719

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, Etats-Unisa2zbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 48,50

    EUR 5,51 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Very Good. Some marking and or highlights, Light shelf wear may have bookstore stickers, Looks very nice. 315 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0761926712. ISBN/EAN: 9780761926719. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inven

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sword & Sorcery Studios 1999

    158846945X / 9781588469458

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Etats-UnisNoble Knight Games

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 53,63

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. Sword & Sorcery Studios World of Warcraft (d20) More Magic and Mayhem (EX/NM)Manufacturer: Sword & Sorcery StudiosProduct Line: World of Warcraft (d20)Type: HardcoverCode: WW17211Copyright Date: 2005Page Count: 200Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arthaus 2005

    158846945X / 9781588469458

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bear Notch Books, Bartlett, Etats-UnisBear Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 58,10

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Interior pages are in very good condition with no noted writing or highlighting and only minor signs of use. Some cover/corner wear.

  • Etat: Neuf

    EUR 53,90

    EUR 17,93 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : New.

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par White Wolf Publishing 2005

    1588467813 / 9781588467812

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, Etats-UnisChamblin Bookmine

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 71,51

    EUR 6,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. 4to. Etat : Good. Early printing. Pictorial boards have light handling wear of surface scratches, bumped corners and small tears present at the bottom hinges. Bold lettering. Straight edges. Small bumped spot on front bottom edge. UV illustration detailing on front and back boards. Text block is canted. Binding is loo

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arthaus 2005

    1588467813 / 9781588467812

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 78,09

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arthaus 2005

    1588467813 / 9781588467812

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 78,09

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arthaus 2005

    1588467813 / 9781588467812

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 78,09

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arthaus 2005

    1588467813 / 9781588467812

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 78,09

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Edité par Birdlife Australia - Glenelg Hopkins CMA, Carlton 2012

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Arapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex, Castlemaine, AustralieArapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 18,89

    EUR 30,38 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Soft Cover. Etat : F-. First Edition. Undated, but c. 2012. 8vo. original spiralbound printed paper wraps (a trifle rubbed & marked); pp. 132, with illustrations. A near fine copy. Includes a list of local Aboriginal names for 50 bird species.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par London : The Public Catalogue Foundation 2013

    1909475173 / 9781909475175

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Royaume-UniJoseph Burridge Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 53,64

    EUR 31,25 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : New. XVI, 399 p. : ill. ; 30 cm. Contents: Dumfries and Galloway East Ayrshire East Lothian Midlothian North Ayrshire. Summary: This catalogue brings together over 2,700 oil paintings from 32 publicly-owned collections across the regions of Southern Scotland including Dumfries and Galloway, East Ayrshire, East

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arthaus 2005

    1588467813 / 9781588467812

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bear Notch Books, Bartlett, Etats-UnisBear Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 89,38

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Interior pages are in very good condition with no noted writing or highlighting and barely any signs of use. Some cover/corner wear.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Arthaus 2005

    1588467813 / 9781588467812

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Browsers' Bookstore, CBA, Albany, Etats-UnisBrowsers' Bookstore, CBA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 91,34

    EUR 4,56 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. A nice copy. Clean text, solid binding. Stiff boards and sharp corners. We are a small business and are slowly adding photos and more information for this listing for our new . Please for photos.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par SAGE Publications, Inc 2003

    0761926712 / 9780761926719

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 89,50

    EUR 6,48 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par White Wolf Publishing 2005

    158846945X / 9781588469458

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Rons Bookshop (Canberra, Australia), Canberra, AustralieRons Bookshop (Canberra, Australia)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 67,78

    EUR 32,11 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Size 285mmX220mm. Laminated boards, no jacket. Welcome to NMore Magic & Mayhem! This book contains loads of new magic and technological material for your World of Warcraft: The Roleplaying Game campaign. This book is broken down into the following chapters: 1. Spell Slingers a

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Knight Writing Press 2023

    1628690615 / 9781628690613

    • Couverture souple
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Etats-UnisPBShop.store US

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Wiley 2013

    1118398645 / 9781118398647

    Série : Wiley Series on Parallel and Distributed Computing, Livre 23 sur 32. Livre 23 sur 32 - Wiley Series on Parallel and Distributed Computing

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Royaume-UniPBShop.store UK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 105,36

    EUR 7,82 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)

    HRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.