Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbus Zoo and Aquarium, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0984155414 ISBN 13 : 9780984155415
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1572243953 ISBN 13 : 9781572243958
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par State House Press at The Texas Center-Schreiner University, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1933337494 ISBN 13 : 9781933337494
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbus Zoo Association, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0984155406 ISBN 13 : 9780984155408
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbus Zoo Association, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0984155406 ISBN 13 : 9780984155408
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par For Dummies (edition 2), 2012
ISBN 10 : 1118243773 ISBN 13 : 9781118243770
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Bindon, John (illustrateur). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Bindon, John (illustrateur). Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Cooney, Barbara (illustrateur). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Publications (edition 1), 2004
ISBN 10 : 1572243953 ISBN 13 : 9781572243958
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Hallett, Mark (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Millbrook Press ⢠(edition ), 2011
ISBN 10 : 1581960522 ISBN 13 : 9781581960525
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hallett, Mark (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.