EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0471216518 ISBN 13 : 9780471216513
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 4th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! 4th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 4th Edition. Corners are slightly bent, Used - Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. 6th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Empire & Great Jones Little Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1680730525 ISBN 13 : 9781680730524
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Choong Yoon; Casey Robin (illustrateur). Very Good condition. Volume 2, Issue 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Stubbs, Carolyn (illustrateur). A Hint of Crime: 2 (Bfwg Anthology) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1118359992 ISBN 13 : 9781118359990
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1118359992 ISBN 13 : 9781118359990
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0470074264 ISBN 13 : 9780470074268
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 5th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0470074264 ISBN 13 : 9780470074268
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 5th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0471387959 ISBN 13 : 9780471387954
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Stubbs, Carolyn (illustrateur). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 13,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 8,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAPERBACK. Etat : VG+. 1ST. INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR: "FOR BART, WITH BEST WISHES.". INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wizards Tower Press, GB, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1913892980 ISBN 13 : 9781913892982
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAPERBACK. Etat : Fine. First Edition. SIGNED BY AUTHOR: "FOR JANE, A WOMAN OF MYSTERY!.". INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HillIARD HARRIS, BOONSBORO, MD, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1591331854 ISBN 13 : 9781591331858
Vendeur : Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAPERBACK. Etat : Fine. First Edition. SIGNED BY AUTHOR: "FOR RACHEL & JIM, BETTY, MIRIAM & ALBERT THE WONDER DOG!". INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR.