Knutson robert (149 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (149)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2013

    0810025051 / 9780810025059

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lars Justinen; GoodSalt Inc.; Karen Knutson; Diane Cook; Pamela Dunn; Lynda Williams (illustr

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Blackfish Gallery 2010

    0979018846 / 9780979018848

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Color, B/w Illustrations (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Xlibris Us 2017

    1524582123 / 9781524582128

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2010

    0810022338 / 9780810022331

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,56

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Karen Knutson; Glenn Myers; Lars Justinen; GoodSalt. Inc (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2011

    0810023733 / 9780810023734

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,05

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lars Justinen; GoodSalt Inc.; Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2008

    0810020580 / 9780810020580

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,63

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2008

    0810020580 / 9780810020580

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,63

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2008

    0810020580 / 9780810020580

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,63

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2010

    0810022338 / 9780810022331

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Elam's Books, Winona, MN, Etats-UnisElam's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,12

    EUR 3,86 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Photo is the book you will receive. In good condition with solid binding but text has been underlined. Karen Knutson; Glenn Myers; Lars Justinen; GoodSalt. Inc (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Princeton University Press (edition First Edition) 2016

    0691172692 / 9780691172699

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 12,38

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Princeton University Press 2016

    0691172692 / 9780691172699

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,38

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers 2003

    1576751678 / 9781576751671

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Silicon Valley

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,68

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2010

    0810022338 / 9780810022331

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Elam's Books, Winona, MN, Etats-UnisElam's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,34

    EUR 3,86 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Photo is the book you will receive. In nice condition with nominal wear, a solid binding and a nice clean text with no underlining, notes or marks. Karen Knutson; Glenn Myers; Lars Justinen; GoodSalt. Inc (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers 2003

    1576751678 / 9781576751671

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-UnisBooks From California

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,50

    EUR 4,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Includes dust jacket.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Olympus Story House 2024

    1963851404 / 9781963851403

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Blackfish Gallery 2010

    0979018846 / 9780979018848

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Etats-UnisArundel Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : No Jacket (As Issued). First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" (square). Nice copy - 'as new' in publisher's slipcase. 239 p. , ill. (som col.) ; 23 cm. Contents: Color, b/w Illustrations. Color, B/w Illustrations (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Blackfish Gallery, 2010

    0979018846 / 9780979018848

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Etats-UnisChaparral Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 6,48 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No dustjacket as issued. Binding clean & crisp housed in a shelf worn slipcase. Color, B/w Illustrations (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House (edition First Edition) 2011

    0810023725 / 9780810023727

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 24,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Lars Justinen; GoodSalt Inc.; Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Olympus Story House 2024

    1963851420 / 9781963851427

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, EspagneHamelyn

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 13,05

    EUR 12,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Espagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Muy bueno. : Este libro ofrece una interpretación histórica de Daniel 11:20-45, explorando la relación entre el Imperio Romano temprano, fundado por Julio César Augusto, y la encarnación de Cristo. El autor analiza cómo el ministerio de Cristo y su muerte redentora se sitúan en un contexto de sistemas de creencias en conf

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2013

    0810024942 / 9780810024946

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 28,46

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Blackfish Gallery, Portland 2010

    0979018846 / 9780979018848

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Etats-UnisDaedalus Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 22,82

    EUR 5,62 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. No Dust Jacket. Cloth in slipcase. A bright, clean copy. ; Color Plates; 240 pages. Color, B/w Illustrations (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Writers Branding LLC 2021

    1639452117 / 9781639452118

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-UniRia Christie Collections

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 15,41

    EUR 13,88 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New. In.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Writers Branding LLC 2021-10 2021

    1639452117 / 9781639452118

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniChiron Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 11,22

    EUR 17,95 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    PF. Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House (edition First Edition) 2010

    0810022699 / 9780810022690

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 30,43

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Lars Justinen; GoodSalt. Inc; Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Augsburg Publishing House, Minneaplolis, MN 1961

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, Etats-UnisXochi's Bookstore & Gallery

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. unpaginated; HB greens w/blk.,pink&gray; some rub w/chips on spine; some wear on corners; clean,tight pgs. Children's Christmas story. illus. Knutson, Robert (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2010

    0810021099 / 9780810021099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-UnisZoom Books East

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 31,20

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2010

    0810022699 / 9780810022690

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 32,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Lars Justinen; GoodSalt. Inc; Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2010

    0810021099 / 9780810021099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 32,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Northwestern Publishing House 2010

    0810021099 / 9780810021099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 32,99

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Karen Knutson; Pamela Dunn (illustrateur).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Princeton: Princeton University Press, 2016. 2016

    0691172692 / 9780691172699

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Free Play Books, NEW HAVEN, CT, Etats-UnisFree Play Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 31,14

    EUR 3,89 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. 4to. 320 pp. 153 color plates. Red cloth lettered in black at spine and blind-stamped at front board. Illustrated dust jacket. Fine in FIne jacket.