Lars larson (32 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (32)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Independently published 2019

    1671862473 / 9781671862470

    Série : Positive Solutions for Success, Livre 1 sur 1. Livre 1 sur 1 - Positive Solutions for Success

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,05

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Independently published 2019

    1671862473 / 9781671862470

    Série : Positive Solutions for Success, Livre 1 sur 1. Livre 1 sur 1 - Positive Solutions for Success

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Lukas and Sternberg Press 2005

    1933128054 / 9781933128054

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,13

    EUR 15,76 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:1933128054.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Master Brewers Association of th 2012

    0978772636 / 9780978772635

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 23,11

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hayward Gallery Publishing 2021

    185332373X / 9781853323737

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,52

    EUR 11,59 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Brand New. 111 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Independently published 2019

    1671862473 / 9781671862470

    Série : Positive Solutions for Success, Livre 1 sur 1. Livre 1 sur 1 - Positive Solutions for Success

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 19,72

    EUR 11,59 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Brand New. 137 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.31 inches. In Stock.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sternberg Press 2005

    1933128054 / 9781933128054

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GREENSLEEVES BOOKS, Oxford, Royaume-UniGREENSLEEVES BOOKS

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,60

    EUR 18,54 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1933128054. 2005, bright clean copy, no markings, Professional booksellers since 1981.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Journal 2005

    9197489476 / 9789197489478

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Antiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott, Ochsenfurt - Erlach, BY, AllemagneAntiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 22,00

    EUR 9,95 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    302 Seiten, zahlr. s/w-Abb., Bibliografie. Zustand: Sehr gut, neuwertig, original eingeschweißt. - Im Sommer des Jahres 1896 verließ eine Gruppe von Frauen, Kindern und Männern das Dorf Nås in Schweden, um in Jerusalem die Wiederkunft Christi zu erwarten. Sie wurden in die »American Colony«, eine nonkonformistische religiöse Sek

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Forgotten Books 2018

    0366364383 / 9780366364381

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-UnisPBShop.store US

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 34,34

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)

    HRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Forgotten Books 2018

    0366364383 / 9780366364381

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-UniPBShop.store UK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 32,88

    EUR 4,82 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)

    HRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Lukas and Sternberg 2005

    1933128054 / 9781933128054

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, NY, Etats-UnisANARTIST

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover without dustjacket as issued, 168 pages; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Etat: Neuf

    EUR 44,50

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : New. [ART]. Lars Bang Larsen, Cristina Ricupero, Nicolaus Schafhausen, Petra Bauer, Bernadette Corporation, Marc Bijl, Jakob Boeskov, Phil Collins, Minerva Cuevas, Jeremy Deller, Dias and Riedweg, Wang Du, Gardar Eide Einarsson and Matias Faldbakken, Esto TV, Anita Fricek, Jens Haanin

  • Langue : allemand

    Edité par Freies Geistesleben 2000

    3772507441 / 9783772507441

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, AllemagneDieBücheroma123

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,90

    EUR 25,10 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    perfect. Etat : Gut. 181 Seiten; 4. Auflage 1988 37912x Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Antique & Collectible Tool, Inc. 2001

    0970541112 / 9780970541116

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Etats-UnisMarbus Farm Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 53,40

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Softcover, light shelfwear to covers. Small stain at bottom of title page. Contents clean and tight. 196 pages, index, b&w photos and illus.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Antique & Collectible Tool, Inc. 2001

    0970541104 / 9780970541109

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Etats-UnisMarbus Farm Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 53,40

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Softcover, light shelfwear to covers. Small stain at bottom of title page. Contents clean and tight. 192 pages, index, b&w photos and illus.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Sternberg Press 2005

    1933128054 / 9781933128054

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Art Data, London, , Royaume-UniArt Data

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 34,61

    EUR 28,97 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Brand New. Hardcover.Width: 25 cm. Height: 25cm. 168 pages. English text.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Forgotten Books 2024

    0365857467 / 9780365857464

    • Couverture souple
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : Forgotten Books, London, Royaume-UniForgotten Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 15,71

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Etat : New. Print on Demand. This book analyzes leadership styles, stress, and task performance by exploring the situational approach in leadership research. It examines Fiedler's contingency model, which suggests that effective leadership depends on the interaction of leadership style and situational favorableness. T

  • Edité par Unknown

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Michael Knight, Bookseller, Forest Grove, OR, Etats-UnisMichael Knight, Bookseller

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 44,50

    EUR 2,59 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. Paperback. Wear and creasing to covers. Gift inscription on interior of front cover. Text clean and binding intact. Ships from a smoke-free home. 311 pages.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par FB&C LTD 2018

    0366364383 / 9780366364381

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : moluna, Greven, , Allemagnemoluna

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 31,94

    EUR 48,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Gebunden. Etat : New. KlappentextrnrnExcerpt from Leadership Style, Stress, and Behavior in Task PerformanceThe situational approach in leadership research is based on the belief that to obtain effective performance different styles of leader ship are require.

  • Langue : allemand

    Edité par Freies Geistesleben 1985

    3772507441 / 9783772507441

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, AllemagneGerald Wollermann

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,45

    EUR 34,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Gut. 6... 181 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

  • Langue : allemand

    Edité par Freies Geistesleben 2000

    3772507441 / 9783772507441

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Buchladen an der Kyll, Lissendorf, AllemagneBuchladen an der Kyll

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 4,99

    EUR 40,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Halbleinen. Etat : Sehr gut. Auflage: 3... 181 Seiten 3. Auflage, kleine Lagerspuren am Buch, Inhalt einwandfrei und ungelesen 53347 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 310.

  • Edité par Privately Printed, Regina 1973

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Wagon Tongue Books, Linden, AB, CanadaWagon Tongue Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 2 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 32,27

    EUR 26,79 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : VG++. First (English). This is the Diamond Jubillee history of the Rural Municipality of Miry Creek (No. 229 - Saskatchewan) The book covers the Townships 19 to 22 and Ranges 19 to 20 West of the Third. The village of Abbey is the main commercial center but the ghost town of Shackleton is also covered. Like mo

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Southern Illinois University Press 1979

    0809309327 / 9780809309320

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Etats-UnisGeorge Cross Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 126,39

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. First ition edition. Good/No Jacket (38734) . Hardcover, good condition, w. lightly rubbed brds, sme lt scuffs. Smwht slanted, smwht compressed sp. Smwht bumped corners. Ltly tanned p. edges, eps, pp. Sig, etc., on ffep. A few uls and markings. O/w cln and tight. 299.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Antique & Collectible Tools, Inc., Pownal, ME 2001

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Etats-UnisPrairie Creek Books LLC.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 200,27

    EUR 4,32 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Fine/none, used but look like new, illustrated still paper wraps, 192pp in vol. 1; 196pp in vol. 2; 188pp in vol. 3. Interiors are clean, no marks, pages are near bright, bindings are tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners just lightly rubbed. All state "First

  • Edité par Privately Printed, Saskatchewan 1973

    • Couverture souple
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, CanadaEdmonton Book Store

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 24,92

    EUR 49,26 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very good. no dustjacket. 8vo pp.311, signed and inscribed by the author on title page. Signed by Author. book.

  • Langue : anglais

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 21,35

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 52. A perfect gift for

  • Langue : anglais

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 21,35

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 68. A perfect gift for

  • Langue : anglais

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 26,69

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    Leatherbound. Etat : NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 92. A perfect gift for

  • Langue : anglais

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 27,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 188. A perfect gift for

  • Langue : anglais

    • Couverture rigide
    • impression à la demande

    Vendeur : S N Books World, Delhi, , IndeS N Books World

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 27,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)

    LeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 304. A perfect gift for