EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Robert Dunn; Jim Mitchell (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Robert Dunn; Jim Mitchell (illustrateur).
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Robert Dunn; Jim Mitchell (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1654758299 ISBN 13 : 9781654758295
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mitchell, Derrick (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1654758299 ISBN 13 : 9781654758295
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mitchell, Derrick (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bantam (edition Reissue), 1984
ISBN 10 : 0553275194 ISBN 13 : 9780553275193
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bantam (edition Illustrated), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0553804782 ISBN 13 : 9780553804782
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Rawls, Sam C. (illustrateur). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Rawls, Sam C. (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1792848633 ISBN 13 : 9781792848636
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mones, Isidre; Mitchell, Steve (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sourcebooks Jabberwocky, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1402275366 ISBN 13 : 9781402275364
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sourcebooks Wonderland (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10 : 1402275366 ISBN 13 : 9781402275364
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrateur). With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little Simon (edition 1), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0689858973 ISBN 13 : 9780689858970
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Ewers, Joe; Mitchell, Steve (illustrateur). 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Ewers, Joe; Mitchell, Steve (illustrateur).