Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Like new paperback, minor shelfwear, a great copy!Like new paperback, minor shelf wear, binding tight and pages bright, a nice copy!
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 11,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Binding showing wear to corners & spine. Small pinprick & gouge to front cover. Corresponding indentations to first few pages of text block. Small wrinkles & stains to back cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery, DEMING, NM, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Glossy covers, solid binding. Edges rubbed, light creasing, small taped closed tear along bottom edge. Address label inside front cover. Clean unmarked pages. ; 10.90 X 8.50 X 0.60 inches; 269 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, St Joseph, MI, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : Old Army Books, Lexington, KY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. First Edition. Some fading to the spine, otherwise vg cond. ; Illus. , maps; 269 pages.
Vendeur : Seagull Books, Hove, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, St. Joseph, MI, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : Resource Books, LLC, East Granby, CT, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
Edition originale
EUR 26,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. St. Joseph, MI: American Society of Agricultural Engineers, 1978. Stated first edition. 1978. Exceptionally nice copy, large softcover, 269 pages. Minimal edge rubbing, firm binding, very clean pages, no names or other markings. First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, St. Joseph, MI, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Pictorial yellow covers. 4to, 269pp. Name written on the first free end paper & brown spots on the covers.
Vendeur : Caryota Book Exchange, Darwin, NT, Australie
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society Agricultural Engineers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 24,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Exlibrary with usual library markings. Signed by second author ; 269 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, St. Joseph, MI, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Pictorial yellow thick paper wraps. 4to, 269pp. The bottom corner of the rear cover is creased. Contents fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, St. Joseph, MI, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Pictorial yellow thick paper wraps. 4to, 269pp. The bottom corner of the rear cover is creased. Contents fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rosenberg Publishing, Australia, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1925078183 ISBN 13 : 9781925078183
Vendeur : Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australie
Edition originale
EUR 14,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. First Edition. 128 pages. Ex-Library. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout.
EUR 28,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : Bob Vinnicombe, SEFTON, NSW, Australie
EUR 15,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Great book on the subject, colour & b/w photos, a lot of information.176 pages.
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, 1974
Vendeur : Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good copy in softcover. 4to. Small dampstain near base of spine. yellow Spine darkened. No titles on spine. 71 pages.
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers. 1978., 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 28,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierISBN 0-916150-13-5. Hardback. No dustjacket. First Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition with corner bumps, dust soiling to top edge, rubs to edges and corners of covers.
Vendeur : Boodle Books, Millmerran, QLD, Australie
EUR 18,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. THE ADVERAGE AUSSIE FARM HAS THREE OR MORE TRACTORS. THIS BOOK DOCUMENTS THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE INDIGENOUS AUSTRALIAN TRACTOR INDUSTRY. x'mas greetings inside front cover.
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket (agriculture, technology) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 50,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. Worn but complete with all pages and illustrations. Has slight old book smell. Scuffing and some soiling to cover front and back. Upwards curling of corners and edgewear to cover. Scuffing to textblock. Tape to bottom corner of spine. Sticker to back cover. Light foxing and a few inside page margins have light soiling marks.
Edité par Self Published, Australia, 1990
ISBN 10 : 9719118008 ISBN 13 : 9789719118008
Vendeur : Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australie
Edition originale
EUR 20,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. 165 pages. Book is in Very good condition throughout.
EUR 48,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 44,53
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Society of Agricultural Engineers, St Joseph, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916150135 ISBN 13 : 9780916150136
Vendeur : Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Etat de la jaquette : no dustjacket. 8vo pp.269. book.