Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Almost new book. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Global Limited, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1786572893 ISBN 13 : 9781786572899
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Global Limited, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1786572893 ISBN 13 : 9781786572899
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Global Limited, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1786572893 ISBN 13 : 9781786572899
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 1,42
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Global Limited, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1788680464 ISBN 13 : 9781788680462
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Publications, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1741045584 ISBN 13 : 9781741045581
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 7 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Publications, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1741045584 ISBN 13 : 9781741045581
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 7 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Publications, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1741045584 ISBN 13 : 9781741045581
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 7 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Global Limited, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1788680464 ISBN 13 : 9781788680462
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. 10th edition. With map. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet (edition 12), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1788680464 ISBN 13 : 9781788680462
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 12. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet (edition 11), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1786572893 ISBN 13 : 9781786572899
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 11. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!