Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 402 pages including index and references, illustrated. The CD is missing. The front cover is curved and ajar from the text. The top corner of the front cover is worn. There is writing on the title pages. The rest of the text is clean and unmarked.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0131589261 ISBN 13 : 9780131589261
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0131589261 ISBN 13 : 9780131589261
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0131197193 ISBN 13 : 9780131197190
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0131197193 ISBN 13 : 9780131197190
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0132277212 ISBN 13 : 9780132277211
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill Prentice Hall, 2006
ISBN 10 : 013118170X ISBN 13 : 9780131181700
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall (edition 7th), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0131197193 ISBN 13 : 9780131197190
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 7th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0131197193 ISBN 13 : 9780131197190
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Includes CD/DVD(s). Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0131197193 ISBN 13 : 9780131197190
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill Prentice, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0131132016 ISBN 13 : 9780131132016
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill Prentice, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0131132016 ISBN 13 : 9780131132016
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill Prentice, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0131132016 ISBN 13 : 9780131132016
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill Prentice, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0131132016 ISBN 13 : 9780131132016
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/ Merrill/ Prentice-Hall, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0132392828 ISBN 13 : 9780132392822
Vendeur : RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 4th Edition. 412 numbered pages; fourth edition; a few minor marks to edges of closed pages; very light wear to corners and edges of cover; a few minor creases to cover; minor rub; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 1 pound and 8 ounces; measures 9.2 by 7.4 by .65 inches; 030421; schools will always be a primary venue for educating the young child, and educators must be in the forefront of any endeavor to bring about change.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall (edition PAP/CDR), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. PAP/CDR. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0131197193 ISBN 13 : 9780131197190
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Upper Saddle River, N.J. : Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, c2006., 2005
ISBN 10 : 013093299X ISBN 13 : 9780130932990
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill/Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0133981991 ISBN 13 : 9780133981995
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson/Merrill Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10 : 013118170X ISBN 13 : 9780131181700
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Merrill Prentice Hall, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0536066310 ISBN 13 : 9780536066312
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.